Biography

Claudia Valentine Quick Facts

Alias: Cladia Valentine, Claudia
Date of Birth: 6/9/1976
Home Town: Newport Beach, CA, USA
Measurements: 34D-27-33
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Claudia Valentine Biography.

Claudia Valentine started her career in the adult industry in 2007 when she was 31 years old but she hasn’t let that stop her from starring in a number of sexy adult niches including: masturbation, interracial, big asses, oral and POV.

Claudia Valentine wears a size 8 shoe and has her ears pierced. Claudia is still active in the adult industry. Claudia has the following tattoos: ‘Daddy’s Girl’ inside right wrist; green frog outside left calf; inside left wrist.

Throughout her adult film career Claudia Valentine has worked with more than a handful of adult production studios including: Lethal Hardcore, Playgirl, Vivid and Evil Angel. Claudia has also worked with a number of big name adult stars including: Raquel Devine, Jessica Lynn, Cassidy Blue, Alexa Jordan and Aliana Love.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Claudia Valentine Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /